Railway RRC Group D Modification Link 2022 for CCAA Marks

Railway RRC Group D Modification Link 2022 for CCAA Marks @rrbajmer.gov.in

RAILWAY RECRUITMENT CELL (RRC) has given a Notification for the Level I Group D Post 2019 in Various Zone. Those Candidates are interested in the Following Recruitment of Railway Group D Recruitment 2019, RRC Group d Recruitment 2019 & complete the Required Eligibility Criteria Can read the Full Notification and Railway RRC Group D Modification Link 2022 for CCAA Marks recruitapp.in




RAILWAY RECRUITMENT BOARD (RRB)

RRC GROUP D RECRUITMENT 2019

DETAILS OF NOTIFICATION (Adv. No : RRC- 01/2019)

WWW.JOBRASTA.COM

CLICK HERE FOR SUBSCRIBE OUR YOUTUBE CHANNEL A24 KNOWLEDGE

Important Dates

  • Start Date for Apply Online : 12/03/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 12/04/2019
  • Form Status Available : 25/07/2019
  • Re Upload Photo / Signature : 15/12/2021
  • RRC Exam Date Phase I : 17/08/2022

Application Fees

  • UR / OBC : Rs. 500/- (Rs. 400/- Refunded After Stage I)
  • SC/ ST / PH/ Female : Rs. 250/- (Refunded After Stage I)
  • Payment Mode : Online

Age Limit (as on 01/07/2019)

  • Minimum Age : 18 Years
  • Maximum Age : 33 Years
  • Age Relaxation given as per Rules.

RRC Group D Eligibility

  • Class 10 High School Passed in Any Recognized Board in India. / ITI Certificate in SCVT/NCVT



RRC Group D Vacancy Details

UROBCEWSSCSTTotal
433552737810381155597984103739

RRC Wise Vacancy Details

RRC NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
NCR (Allahabad)208011754746783174730
NR (New Delhi)5144364413172017103113153
NER (Gorakhpur)157011074036153074002
NWR (Jaipur)213213935268143845249
WCR (Jabalpur)159610804026333084019
WR (Mumbai)428729141074164781210734
CR (Mumbai)3597265693513987599345
SER (Kolkata)193313054827383614914
ER (Kolkata)492626191087146177510873
SECR (Bilaspur)7973661672191151664
SWR (Hubli)2745200671511385577167
SR (Chennai)4363211895813537879579
SCR (Secunderabad)3663257793414327229328
NEFR (Guwahati)11198092914492262894
ECR (Hajipur)13699563585553253563
ECR (Bhubanewar)10346532584121982555




Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Online.
IMPORTANT LINKS
Modification Link for CCAA MarksClick Here
CCAA Marks NoticeClick Here
Re Upload Photo / Signature LinkClick Here
RRC Group D Exam NoticeClick Here
Photo / Signature Link Update NoticeClick Here
Photo / Signature Modification NoticeClick Here
Apply Online LinkClick Here
Post ParametersClick Here
Vacancy TableClick Here
Official NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Join Telegram GroupClick Here
More Govt. JobsClick Here

About The Author

8 thoughts on “Railway RRC Group D Modification Link 2022 for CCAA Marks”

  1. Mera payment hogia mobile me massage agea mogar computer me massage status faill dekherahe me Kiya koru
    Please solve me

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top